Index
Ahnen
Anna Margarete Ahnen Osterbruch
Albers
Anna Marie Albers Wilhelmshaven
Beckmann
Anne Cathrina Beckmann (1744-1805) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Burchard Beckmann Langwedel/Walle
Beckröge
Anna Elisabeth Beckröge (1876-1975) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Gesche Beckröge (1838-1921) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Margaretha Beckröge (1828-1889) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Margarethe Beckröge (1870-1936) Langwedel/Walle
Eduard Hermann Beckröge (1879-1954) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Beckröge (1840-1919) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Beckröge (1868-1869) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Beckröge (1873-1936) Langwedel/Walle
Hinrich Hermann Beckröge (1882- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Diederich Beckröge (1835-1875) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Diedrich Beckröge (1872-1945) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Dietrich Beckröge (1802-1891) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hermann Beckröge (1844-1916) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Beckröge (1871-1955) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Beckröge (1794-1858) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Beckröge (1826-1882) Langwedel/Walle
Margarete Friederike Beckröge (1867-1956) Langwedel/Walle
Behling
Maria Behling (1842-1920) Langwedel/Walle
Berbohm
Gesche Margret Berbohm (1808-1847) Langwedel/Walle
Biermann
Heinrich Wilhelm Biermann Langwedel/Walle
Bohn
Anna Margreta Bohn ( -1843) Loxstedt
Brandt
Anna Margarethe Brandt (1707-1777) Langwedel/Walle
Catharin Marie Brandt (1778-1845) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hermann Brandt (1836-1919) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Diedrich Brüne Brandt (1869- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Brandt (1795-1874) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Brandt (1761- ) Langwedel/Walle
Bunting
Edith Mary Bunting (1867-1955) Loxstedt
Channel
Al Channel Schnepke
Cordes
Sophie [Widow of Johann Cordes] (1762-1831) Langwedel/Walle
Decken
Beke Mette Decken (1784-1847) Langwedel/Walle
Decker
Anita Decker Wischhafen
Delvendahl
Mette Margarete Delvendahl Langwedel/Walle
Duvendack
Anna Elisabeth Duvendack (1853-1876) Langwedel/Walle
Ehlers
Marie Ehlers Wischhafen
Elfers
Johann Jürgen Elfers Langwedel/Walle
Freels
Martha Johanne Freels (1897-1951) Osterbruch
Frese
Helene Dorothea Frese (1849-1912) Osterbruch
Katharina Marie Frese (1792-1874) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Gädje
Anna Elisabeth Gädje (1839- ) Langwedel/Walle
Gätjen
Hinrich Gätjen Langwedel/Walle
Gehlken
Metta Catherine Louisa Gehlken (1830-1908) Loxstedt
Gerken
Carsten Dierk Gerken (1763-1829) Langwedel/Walle
Carsten Dietrich Gerken (1828-1904) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Gerken (1856- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Diedrich Gerken (1787-1844) Langwedel/Walle
Giese
Anna Maria Giese (1801-1876) Wischhafen
Goedecke
Emma Charlotte Goedecke (1856-1932) Wischhafen
Griese
Elise Griese (1854- ) Langwedel/Walle
Grobe
Margarethe Dorothea Grobe (1812-1861) Langwedel/Walle
Haake
Catharina Margarethe Haake (1819-1876) Langwedel/Walle
Hadler
Sophia Hadler (1864-1939) Schnepke
Hauschildt
Anna Margarethe Hauschildt (1779-1812) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Margarethe Hauschildt (1792-1860) Langwedel/Walle
Heidelberger
Wilhelmina G. Heidelberger (1876-1950) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Heinzen
[Husband of Anna Luhrs] Heinzen Osterende
Helmken
Anne Helmken ( -1707) Stotel/Geestemunde
Hörmann
Sophie Eleanor Hörmann (1723- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Hustenden
Lucia Hustenden Wischhafen
Jorgensen
Hans Jorgensen (1899-1969) Wischhafen
Jungclaus
[Husband of Mary Luhrs] Jungclaus Osterende
Kedenburg
[Husband of E Lührs] Kedenburg Langwedel/Walle
Kipp
Carolina Kipp (1833-1912) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Koch
Gesche Margarete Koch (1797-1840) Schnepke
Koop
Maria Sophia Albertina Koop (1867-1938) Loxstedt
Kopf
Hinrich Kopf Osterende
Kopp
Wilhemine Kopp (1871- ) Osterende
[Other Daughter] Kopp Osterende
Köster
Marie Gesche Köster (1804-1836) Langwedel/Walle
Kösters
Gesche [Kösters] (1682-1769) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Kramer
Carl Kramer Osterende
John William Kramer Osterende
William Kramer Osterende
Lange
Gesche Mette Lange (1841-1913) Langwedel/Walle
Litterer
Francis Joseph Litterer (1870-1951) Wischhafen
Lüers
Ann Cathrin Lüers (1744-1822) Langwedel/Walle
Ann Cathrin Lüers (1741-1742) Langwedel/Walle
Ann Trina Lüers (1737-1738) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Margarethe Lüers (1729- ) Langwedel/Walle
Anne Margarethe Lüers (1775-1825) Langwedel/Walle
Anne Marie Lüers (1764-1840) Langwedel/Walle
Anne Sophie Lüers (1784-1829) Langwedel/Walle
Catharin Margarethe Lüers (1763-1830) Langwedel/Walle
Catharine Engel Lüers (1811- ) Soltau
Cathrin Margarethe Lüers (1743-1809) Langwedel/Walle
Cathrin Mette Lüers (1782-1786) Langwedel/Walle
Christoph Asmus Lüers (1704-1707) Langwedel/Walle
Christoph Lüers (1828-1828) Schnepke
Cord Hinrich Lüers (1699-1703) Langwedel/Walle
Gerd Burchard Lüers (1788-1856) Langwedel/Walle
Gesche Adelheit Lüers (1829-1829) Schnepke
Gesine Margarethe Lüers (1738- ) Langwedel/Walle
Hans Hinrich Lüers (1808-1863) Soltau
Harm Hinrich Lüers (1778-1852) Langwedel/Walle
Harmen Dirk Lüers (1734-1801) Langwedel/Walle
Hinrich Lüers (1663-1724) Langwedel/Walle
Hinrich Lüers ( -1698) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Hinrich Lüers (1684-1759) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Hinrich Lüers Soltau
Joachim Diedrich Lüers (1773-1778) Langwedel/Walle
Joachim Dirk Lüers (1785-1786) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Heinrich Lüers Schnepke
Johann Heinrich Lüers (1825- ) Schnepke
Johann Hinrich Lüers (1771-1839) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lüers (1708-1791) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lüers (1731-1792) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lüers (1769-1830) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lüers (1718-1793) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Peter Lüers (1798-1871) Schnepke
Johann Lüers (1835- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Lüers (1748-1829) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Lüers (1697-1698) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Lüers (1629-1710) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Lüers (1653-1720) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Katrina [Lüers] ( -1686) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Lüer Lüers (1605-1674) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Lüer Lüers (1630- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Maria Lüers (1732-1805) Langwedel/Walle
Marie Gesche Lüers (1780- ) Langwedel/Walle
Mötje [Lüers] ( -1674) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Rebeke [Lüers] (1627-1726) Langwedel/Walle
Sophie Magadalene Lüers (1715- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Sophie Lüers (1823- ) Schnepke
[Child] Lüers (1736- ) Langwedel/Walle
[Wife of Lüer] [Lüers] (1632-1682) Stotel/Geestemunde
Lührs
Adele Anna Lührs (1862- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Adele Katherina Lührs (1870-1951) Wischhafen
Adele Lührs (1833-1863) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Adelheit Luhrs (1804-1808) Stotel/Geestemunde
Adeline Lührs (1848- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Adolph Ferdinand Hermann Lührs (1889-1937) Osterbruch
Adolph John Luhrs (1928-1990) Osterbruch
Adolph Lührs (1825-1901) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Albert Lührs (1804-1871) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Albert Lührs (1842- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Alma Luise Lührs (1907-1992) Stotel/Geestemunde
Alwine Amalie Henriette Lührs (1872- ) Osterbruch
Amy Meta Luhrs (1899-1899) Loxstedt
An Marie Lührs (1762- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Ann Maria Lührs (1699- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Anna Cathrina Lührs (1846- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Anna Elise Rebekka Lührs (1874-1935) Osterbruch
Anna Else Lührs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Anna Gesche Lührs (1816-1849) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Gesche Lührs (1807-1879) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Margaretha Luhrs (1851-1851) Loxstedt
Anna Maria Beata Lührs (1868-1953) Wischhafen
Anna Metta Lührs (1839- ) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Sophia Luhrs (1860- ) Loxstedt
Anna [2nd wife of Ludwig C] [Luhrs] (1866- ) Osterende
Anna Luhrs (1902- ) Osterende
Anna Luhrs Osterende
Anna Lührs (1801- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Anna Lührs (1821-1900) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Anna Lührs (1832- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Anna Luhrs (1807- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
August Hermann Lührs (1861-1939) Stotel/Geestemunde
August Hinrich Lührs (1894-1952) Stotel/Geestemunde
August Lührs (1875- ) Langwedel/Walle
Augusta Luhrs (1901-1966) Wischhafen
Becke Margrete Luhrs (1802- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Becke Lührs (1760- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Behrend Eden Lührs Wilhelmshaven
Bertha Luhrs (1908-1988) Wischhafen
Bohle Lührs (1662-1720) Stotel/Geestemunde
Bohle Luhrs (1750- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Bruce Harry Luhrs (1905-1976) Loxstedt
Carl Albert Lührs (1832-1869) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Carl Henry Luhrs (1866-1933) Loxstedt
Caroline Louise Luhrs (1876-1927) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Caroline Luhrs (1850- ) Loxstedt
Carsten Lührs (1807-1886) Loxstedt
Carsten Lührs (1774-1841) Loxstedt
Catharina Margarete Lührs (1812- ) Langwedel/Walle
Catherin Marie Lührs (1829- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Catherine Mette Lührs (1809-1849) Langwedel/Walle
Cathrin Margarethe Lührs (1848- ) Langwedel/Walle
Cathrina Margretha Lührs (1793- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Chris Luhrs (1896- ) Schnepke
Christian Carl Heinrich Lührs (1871-1935) Langwedel/Walle
Christina Lührs (1813- ) Loxstedt
Christoph II Lührs (1833- ) Schnepke
Christoph Wilhelm Lührs (1822-1867) Langwedel/Walle
Christoph Lührs (1834- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Christopher Luhrs Langwedel/Walle
Christopher Lührs (1755- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Clarence Ronald Luhrs (1901-1962) Loxstedt
Claus Siliacks Lührs (1867-1946) Wischhafen
Claus Lührs Wischhafen
Claus Lührs (1797-1873) Wischhafen
Claus Lührs Wischhafen
Claus Lührs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Clifford Malcolm Luhrs (1903-1983) Loxstedt
Cord Hinrich Lührs (1846-1846) Langwedel/Walle
Doris Lührs Wischhafen
Dorothea Lührs (1872-1955) Langwedel/Walle
Dorothea Lührs Osterbruch
Elisabeth Lührs (1850- ) Langwedel/Walle
Elise Lührs (1834- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Elise Luhrs (1870-1957) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Elsie Luhrs (1892- ) Loxstedt
Emilio Lührs Wilhelmshaven
Emma Elise Caroline Luhrs (1857- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Ernst A Luhrs (1864- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Everett Luhrs (1902- ) Schnepke
Franz Adolph Luhrs (1858-1917) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Frederich Karl Lührs (1904-1994) Stotel/Geestemunde
Frederick Luhrs (1862-1929) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Frederick Luhrs (1855-1931) Loxstedt
Friedrich Lührs (1835-1906) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Friedrich Lührs Loxstedt
Georg Heinrich Lührs (1902-1971) Stotel/Geestemunde
Georg Lührs (1874-1914) Langwedel/Walle
Georg Lührs Wischhafen
George Diedrick Lührs (1846-1911) Wischhafen
George Luhrs (1864-1867) Loxstedt
Gesche Adelheid Lührs (1836- ) Schnepke
Gesche Marie Lührs (1769- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Gesche Lührs (1696- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Gesche Lührs Stotel/Geestemunde
Grete Lührs (1690- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Gusta Luhrs (1909- ) Osterende
Harm Hinrich Hermann Lührs (1819- ) Langwedel/Walle
Harm Hinrich Lührs (1807-1853) Langwedel/Walle
Harm Hinrich Lührs (1766-1817) Langwedel/Walle
Harm Hinrich Lührs (1839-1900) Langwedel/Walle
Heinrich Nicolaus Lührs (1841-1894) Osterbruch
Heinrich Wilhelm Lührs (1830- ) Schnepke
Heinrich Wilhelm Luhrs (1848-1909) Soltau
Heinrich Lührs (1870-1937) Langwedel/Walle
Heinrich Luhrs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Heinrich Lührs Wischhafen
Heinz Lührs (1903-1940) Wilhelmshaven
Helen Luhrs (1898-1982) Wischhafen
Helene Lührs (1854- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Henrietta Frederike Louise Luhrs (1834-1911) Osterende
Henriette Lührs (1887- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Henry Nicholas Carl Luhrs (1860- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Henry W Luhrs (1892- ) Schnepke
Henry Luhrs (1895-1955) Wischhafen
Hermann Hinrich Barthold Lührs (1836-1910) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Brüne Lührs (1843-1845) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Lührs (1845-1912) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Lührs (1812-1812) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Luhrs Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Lührs Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Lührs Wischhafen
Hermann Luhrs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Hinrich Lührs (1751- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Hinrich Lührs (1715- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Hinrich Lührs (1755-1832) Stotel/Geestemunde
Hinrich Lührs (1818-1899) Stotel/Geestemunde
Ilse Margarethe [Lührs] (1706-1729) Langwedel/Walle
Isabella J W Lyra Lührs (1822-1866) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Jacob Heinrich Lührs Wischhafen
Jacob Lührs (1840-1872) Wischhafen
Jennie Luhrs (1863-1898) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Christoph Rudolph Luhrs (1857-1920) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Christoph Lührs (1794-1872) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Georg Wilhelm Lührs (1870- ) Osterbruch
Johann Heinrich Lührs (1760-1826) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Hinrich Lührs (1804-1848) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lührs (1849-1850) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lührs (1852-1852) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lührs (1873-1964) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Lührs (1798- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Hinrich Lührs (1823-1856) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Hinrich Lührs (1828-1864) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Johann Hinrich Luhrs (1809-1811) Stotel/Geestemunde
Johann Lührs (1804-1867) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Lührs Wischhafen
Johann Lührs (1900-1977) Stotel/Geestemunde
Johann Lührs Osterbruch
Johanna Marie Luhrs (1862- ) Loxstedt
Johanna Lührs (1889-1981) Stotel/Geestemunde
Johanne Margarethe Lührs (1813- ) Langwedel/Walle
John Christopher Carl Luhrs (1859- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
John Dietrich Luhrs (1869- ) Schnepke
John Luhrs (1898- ) Osterende
John Luhrs Schnepke
John Luhrs (1853-1917) Loxstedt
Josephine Anna Luhrs (1865-1963) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Juliette Lührs (1821-1850) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Karl Luhrs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Katharine Luhrs Osterende
Käthe Lührs (1873- ) Langwedel/Walle
Kathe Lührs (1898-1986) Stotel/Geestemunde
Katrine Margrel Lührs (1764- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Lora Luhrs Schnepke
Lorna Marjorie Luhrs (1902-1916) Loxstedt
Louise Christina Luhrs (1858- ) Loxstedt
Lucia Gesche Lührs (1773-1797) Langwedel/Walle
Lucy Winifred Luhrs (1896-1901) Loxstedt
Ludwig Christoph Luhrs (1840-1910) Osterende
Ludwig Herman Luhrs (1900-1957) Osterende
Ludwig Lührs ( -1966) Wischhafen
Lühr Lührs (1693- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Margrethe Catrine Lührs (1810- ) Loxstedt
Maria Luhrs (1855- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Maria Lührs (1797- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Marie Lührs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Marie Luhrs (1902-1988) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Mary Luhrs Osterende
May Luhrs Loxstedt
Meta Sophie Luhrs (1851- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Meta Lührs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Meta Lührs Osterbruch
Metha Ottilie Margreta Luhrs (1873- ) Loxstedt
Nanne Lührs Stotel/Geestemunde
Nicolaus II Luhrs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Nicolaus Lührs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Nicolaus Lührs Osterbruch
Nikolas Lührs (1827-1886) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Oscar Roy Luhrs (1894-1959) Loxstedt
Phyllis Jean Luhrs (1916-1978) Loxstedt
Rebeka Lührs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Reinhard Louis Eduard Lührs (1880-1938) Wilhelmshaven
Rudolph F. Lührs (1879-1945) Osterbruch
Rudolph Luhrs (1868-1915) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Siegfried Helmut Lührs (1915-1994) Wilhelmshaven
Siliacks Lührs Wischhafen
Sophie Malene Lührs (1758- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Sophie Wilhelmina Luhrs (1870- ) Loxstedt
Sophie Luhrs (1814- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Syliacks Lührs Wischhafen
Tren Lührs (1763- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
Victor Albert Luhrs (1888-1964) Loxstedt
Victor Luhrs (1912-1984) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Wife of Wilhelm A [Luhrs] Loxstedt
Wilhelm Albert Luhrs (1868-1948) Loxstedt
Wilhelm Luhrs (1895-1895) Wischhafen
Wilhelmine Rebecca Lührs (1800- ) Stotel/Geestemunde
William A Luhrs (1899-1964) Schnepke
William Henry Luhrs (1866-1941) Schnepke
[1st wife of Ludwig C] [Luhrs] Osterende
[Child] Lührs (1825- ) Langwedel/Walle
[Sister of Harm H] Lührs (1845- ) Langwedel/Walle
Lüneberg
Anna Adelheid Lüneberg (1812-1870) Langwedel/Walle
Luttmann
Anna Gesche Luttmann (1771-1800) Langwedel/Walle
Mattfeld
Anna Gesche Mattfeld (1800- ) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Maria Margarethe Mattfeld (1817- ) Langwedel/Walle
Catharina Margaretha Mattfeld (1804- ) Langwedel/Walle
Catharina Maria Mattfeld (1809- ) Langwedel/Walle
Charlotta Christine Catharina Mattfeld (1776- ) Langwedel/Walle
Diedrich Mattfeld (1807- ) Langwedel/Walle
Friedrich Mattfeld (1844- ) Langwedel/Walle
Gesche Mattfeld (1782- ) Langwedel/Walle
Harm Hinrich Mattfeld (1779- ) Langwedel/Walle
Harmen Hinrich Mattfeld (1742-1832) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Mattfeld (1802-1847) Langwedel/Walle
Hinrich Mattfeld (1814- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Arnold Gerd Hermann Mattfeld (1842- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hermann Friedrich Mattfeld (1876-1958) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Mattfeld (1839-1903) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Mattfeld (1811-1874) Langwedel/Walle
Maria Friederica Sophia Mattfeld (1840- ) Langwedel/Walle
Reinhard Georg Johann Hinrich Mattfeld (1773-1835) Langwedel/Walle
[Stillborn Child] Mattfeld (1854-1854) Langwedel/Walle
Meyer
Catherin Meyer (1824-1887) Langwedel/Walle
Diedrich Hinrich Meyer (1808-1854) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Friedrich Meyer (1852-1926) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Diedrich Meyer Langwedel/Walle
Marie Meyer (1848-1922) Langwedel/Walle
Müller
Anna Catharina Margarethe Müller (1844- ) Langwedel/Walle
Anna Gesche Müller Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Hinrich Müller (1840- ) Langwedel/Walle
Hermann Müller (1811- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hermann Müller (1869-1909) Langwedel/Walle
Margarethe Elisabeth Müller (1744-1811) Langwedel/Walle
Maria Gesche Müller (1771-1811) Langwedel/Walle
Mette Adelheid Müller (1765-1836) Langwedel/Walle
Nimmo
Archie Lewis Nimmo Loxstedt
Oelkers
Anna Mette Oelkers (1784-1825) Langwedel/Walle
Margarethe Oelkers Langwedel/Walle
Oestmann
Anna Margarethe Oestmann (1841-1905) Langwedel/Walle
Petermann
Mette Petermann Schnepke
Prüser
Conrad Hermann Prüser Langwedel/Walle
Riecken
Gesche Riecken (1725-1755) Stotel/Geestemunde
Rodiger
Carsten Rodiger Loxstedt
Dorothy Rodiger Loxstedt
Otto Herman Rodiger Loxstedt
Roessler
Amelia Roessler (1864-1954) Langwedel/Walle
Andreas Roessler Langwedel/Walle
Anna Roessler (1862-1954) Langwedel/Walle
Charles C Roessler (1857-1901) Langwedel/Walle
Charlotte Sophia Roessler (1868-1962) Langwedel/Walle
Clara Roessler (1866-1954) Langwedel/Walle
David Roessler (1852- ) Langwedel/Walle
Edward Roessler (1825-1901) Langwedel/Walle
George Roessler (1870-1892) Langwedel/Walle
Henry Roessler (1875-1910) Langwedel/Walle
John Edward Roessler (1859- ) Langwedel/Walle
Minnie Roessler (1869-1954) Langwedel/Walle
Reuben Roessler (1850- ) Langwedel/Walle
Soloman William Roessler (1854-1945) Langwedel/Walle
Rohde
Johann Carl Rohde Langwedel/Walle
Rohlf
Frieda Elise Rohlf (1880-1933) Wilhelmshaven
Röhrs
Anna Catharina Marie Röhrs (1862-1920) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Röhrs (1845-1912) Langwedel/Walle
Rebeka Rohrs Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Rosebrock
Anna Margarethe Rosebrock (1785-1846) Langwedel/Walle
Catharina Marie Rosebrock (1830-1908) Langwedel/Walle
Sandkuhl
Johanna Sandkuhl (1836- ) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Scheffel
Ray Scheffel (1900-1965) Wischhafen
Schloo
Hermann Hinrich Schloo (1801-1842) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hermann Samuel Schloo (1741-1809) Langwedel/Walle
Schlou
Catharina Margarethe Schlou (1797- ) Langwedel/Walle
Johann Hinrich Hermann Wilhelm Schlou (1770-1828) Langwedel/Walle
Spincken
Anna Marie Spincken (1741-1770) Stotel/Geestemunde
Gesche Spincken (1671-1763) Stotel/Geestemunde
Stegen
Johann Joachim Stegen ( -1807) Langwedel/Walle
Stumpf
Anna Metta Stumpf (1831-1914) Langwedel/Walle
Elizabeth Stumpf (1838-1867) Langwedel/Walle
Frederick Stumpf (1840- ) Langwedel/Walle
Gerhardt Ludolf Stumpf (1795-1853) Langwedel/Walle
Henrietta Stumpf (1843-1849) Langwedel/Walle
John Stumpf (1832- ) Langwedel/Walle
Jonas Stumpf (1835- ) Langwedel/Walle
Sophie Stumpf (1845- ) Langwedel/Walle
Sturken
Anna Margarethe Sturken (1773-1843) Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Sudholz
J.Frederick Sudholz Loxstedt
Sündermann
Anna Margarethe Sündermann (1811- ) Langwedel/Walle
Tiedeman
[Husband of Katharine Luhrs] Tiedeman Osterende
Tietjen
Sophie Hedwig Tietjen (1821-1866) Stotel/Geestemunde
Vagts
Anna Margorat Sophie Vagts (1868-1929) Wischhafen
Van Vlierden
Leroy Van Vlierden (1890-1982) Wischhafen
Vedder
Eva Vedder (1896-1970) Wischhafen
Wachendorf
Sophia Dorethea Wachendorf (1832- ) Schnepke
Wegener
Margarethe Wegener (1804-1844) Langwedel/Walle
Weingardt
Anna Sophie Weingardt (1832-1904) Langwedel/Walle
Wendt
Dorothea Wendt (1853-1917) Loxstedt
Wexler
Charles Jacob Wexler Wischhafen
Wilkens
Beke Wilkens (1723-1752) Stotel/Geestemunde
Sophie Wilkens Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Willenbrocks
Anna Willenbrocks (1675-1729) Langwedel/Walle
Wirth
Isabella Karoline Wirth Marschkamp/Ottersberg
Witthohn
Katherina Adele Witthohn (1844-1924) Wischhafen
Wohlke
Anna Sophie Wohlke Stotel/Geestemunde